Andelina Andie Katz Andelina Andie Katz
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
253 Oakenshield Drive, Tamiment, PA 18371
1/26

$435,000

$420,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

253 Oakenshield Drive, Tamiment, PA 18371

Listed by Richard E Carroll of Smart Way America Realty

155 Oak PL, Blakeslee, PA 18610
1/5

$390,000

$398,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths

155 Oak PL, Blakeslee, PA 18610

Listed by Keith S Torregrossa of RE/MAX of the Poconos

20 Gregory PL, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
1/37

$270,000

$274,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,754 SqFt

20 Gregory PL, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

Listed by Ron Woytowich of Coldwell Banker Realty - Blue Bell

336 Westfall AVE, Susquehanna, PA 18847
1/3

$90,000

$113,900

21.0%
4 Beds1 Bath

336 Westfall AVE, Susquehanna, PA 18847

Listed by NON-MEMBER of NON-MEMBER OFFICE

127 Lakewood DR, Milford, PA 18337
1/48

$430,000

$430,000

4 Beds3 Baths

127 Lakewood DR, Milford, PA 18337

Listed by Marzena Baranowski of 1ST CLASS REALTY - PA

114 Maple AVE, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,162 SqFt

114 Maple AVE, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

Listed by Sonia L Kern of Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

2125 Stratford PL, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

$612,500

$650,000

5.8%
4 Beds3 Baths4,321 SqFt

2125 Stratford PL, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

Listed by Kelly Houston of Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

1600 Red Pine LN, Effort, PA 18330

$365,000

$365,000

4 Beds3 Baths

1600 Red Pine LN, Effort, PA 18330

Listed by NON-MEMBER of NON-MEMBER OFFICE

2398 Woodcrest DR, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
1/3

$305,000

$295,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths

2398 Woodcrest DR, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

Listed by NON-MEMBER of NON-MEMBER OFFICE

111 Parker Mews, Albrightsville, PA 18210
1/38

$925,000

$859,900

7.6%
6 Beds4 Baths3,691 SqFt

111 Parker Mews, Albrightsville, PA 18210

Listed by Michael Klein of exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

133 N Eastwood DR, Greentown, PA 18426
1/3

$699,900

$699,900

3 Beds2 Baths

133 N Eastwood DR, Greentown, PA 18426

Listed by NON-MEMBER of NON-MEMBER OFFICE

415 Canterbury RD, Bushkill, PA 18324
1/3

$330,000

$359,500

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths

415 Canterbury RD, Bushkill, PA 18324

Listed by NON-MEMBER of NON-MEMBER OFFICE

189 Dorchester DR, Bushkill, PA 18324
1/2

$298,000

$300,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths

189 Dorchester DR, Bushkill, PA 18324

Listed by NON-MEMBER of NON-MEMBER OFFICE

1514 Pennsylvania 106, Select One, PA 18407

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds1 Bath

1514 Pennsylvania 106, Select One, PA 18407

Listed by NON-MEMBER of NON-MEMBER OFFICE

1203 Froude AVE, Scranton, PA 18505
1/3

$212,500

$220,000

3.4%
2 Beds1 Bath

1203 Froude AVE, Scranton, PA 18505

Listed by NON-MEMBER of NON-MEMBER OFFICE

00 Route 590, Lakeville, PA 18438
1/8

$155,000

$199,900

22.5%

00 Route 590, Lakeville, PA 18438

Listed by Philip Arasimowicz of Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

303 Depew AVE, Mayfield, PA 18433

$255,000

$265,000

3.8%
4 Beds4 Baths

303 Depew AVE, Mayfield, PA 18433

Listed by Kristin Terrones of Keller Williams RE Hawley

95 Princeton AVE, Palmerton, PA 18071
1/50

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,953 SqFt

95 Princeton AVE, Palmerton, PA 18071

Listed by James A Christman of Keller Williams Real Estate - Palmerton

285 Greenbriar DR, Bath, PA 18014
1/12

$23,000

$34,900

34.1%
2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

285 Greenbriar DR, Bath, PA 18014

Listed by Faith M Sarisky of Realty Solutions of PA

112 Couch, Saylorsburg, PA 18353
1/32

$300,000

$290,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,093 SqFt

112 Couch, Saylorsburg, PA 18353

Listed by Chelsea Aleksich of Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

226 Apache DR, Effort, PA 18330
1/30

$445,000

$449,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths3,613 SqFt

226 Apache DR, Effort, PA 18330

Listed by Melissa A DePaoli of Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

9076 Idlewild DR, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

$280,900

$280,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths

9076 Idlewild DR, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

Listed by NON-MEMBER of NON-MEMBER OFFICE

815 York AVE, Avoca, PA 18641
1/27

$103,000

$99,900

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,132 SqFt

815 York AVE, Avoca, PA 18641

Listed by Dale A Kessler of REOcomplete R.E., Inc.

940 Country Place DR, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
1/34

$220,000

$229,500

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths936 SqFt

940 Country Place DR, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

Listed by Kacey Conaty of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Wilkins & Associates - Stroudsburg

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Katz Is Key 2 Pocono Living LogoReal Logo Solid Knockout Black
Andelina Andie Katz

Andie Katz License ID: AB069370

+1(570) 775-5177 andiekatzrealtor@gmail.com

USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Andelina Andie Katz

Andie Katz License ID: AB069370

+1(570) 775-5177 andiekatzrealtor@gmail.com

USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings